Sprache/Language

Programme Sunday 30 June 2019

The given times are only a recommendation and no duty qualification times

3. session

pool admittance: 8.30 am
referee meeting: 8:45 am
beginning: 9.30 am
event distance m/w Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
19 100m backstroke m 1:23 1:25 1:25 1:28 1:33 1:40 1:45 1:55 2:05 2:15 -
20 100m backstroke f 1:33 1:33 1:35 1:38 1:38 1:40 1:45 1:55 2:05 2:15 -
21 50m backstroke m 0:40 0:41 0:41 0:42 0:44 0:47 0:49 0:51 0:53 0:55 1:03
22 50m backstroke f 0:42 0:45 0:46 0:47 0:47 0:48 0:40 0:52 0:54 0:56 1:03
23 200m backstroke m 2:48 2:50 2:52 2:56 3:02 3:10 3:26 3:43 4:00 4:20 -
24 200m backstroke f 3:03 3:05 3:06 3:06 3:10 3:16 3:30 3:45 4:00 4:20 -
19a 100m backstroke m Open final and Youth final
20a 100m backstroke f Open final and Youth final
25 100m butterfly m 1:12 1:15 1:18 1:21 1:25 1:35 1:45 1:55 2:05 - -
26 100m butterfly f 1:26 1:26 1:28 1:28 1:29 1:37 1:45 1:55 2:05 - -

4. session

referee meeting: 15 min. after the end of the 3rd session
beginning: 45 min. after the end of the 3rd session
event distance m/f born 2001 and elder 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
27 50m butterfly m 0:34 0:35 0.37 0:38 0:40 0:43 0:46 0:49 0:52 0:58 ----
28 50m butterfly f 0:41 0:41 0.42 0:42 0:43 0:46 0:49 0:52 0:55 0:58 ----
25a 100m butterfly m Open final and Youth final
26a 100m butterfly f Open final and Youth final
29 200m freestyle m 2:24 2:25 2:25 2:28 2:32 2:46 3:00 3:20 3:45 4:00 ----
30 200m freestyle f 2:37 2:38 2:40 2:40 2:44 2:50 3:00 3:20 3:45 4:00 ----
31 4 x 50m freestyle m 2006 and younger 2:35
32 4 x 50m freestyle f 2006 and younger 2:38
33 4 x 100m freestyle m O:open 4:25
34 4 x 100m freestyle f O:open 5:10

presentation ceremony of

  • remaining events
  • Youth Cup
  • four-events-contest
  • cup and financial incentive for the male and female swimmer who reached the highscore in accordance with the FINA points system out of the 4 best 100m and 200m individuals